Four sided planers Weinig Unimat 23 E 2000 Fixer upperWeinig
Unimat 23 E
Four sided planers Weinig Unimat 23 E 2000 Fixer upper
Weinig
Unimat 23 E
Pevná cena plus DPH
7 950 €
Stav
Použitý
Umístění
Wijchen 

Základní údaje
- Označení stroje:
- Four sided planers Weinig Unimat 23 E 2000 Fixer upper
- Výrobce:
- Weinig
- Model:
- Unimat 23 E
- Stav:
- použitý
Cena a lokalita
Pevná cena plus DPH
7 950 €
- Umístění:
- Havenweg 6, 6603AS Wijchen, Nederland

Zavolat
Technické údaje
Rozměry a hmotnost
Celková šířka:
2 100 mm
Celková výška:
2 100 mm
Podrobnosti nabídky
- ID inzerátu:
- A23017131
- Referenční číslo:
- HOU11.315
- Aktualizace:
- naposledy dne 19.10.2026
Popis
Year of manufacture: 2000
Colour: Blue
Empty weight: 3.500 kg
Dimensions (LxBxH): 370 x 210 x 210 cm
- Details:
- └ Description: Various repairs are needed
- Year: 2000
- CE marking present: Yes
- Serial number: 30728
- Number of spindles [pcs.]: 6
- └ Spindle 1:
- - Spindle type: Bottom
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 2:
- - Spindle type: Right
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 3:
- - Spindle type: Left
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 4:
- - Spindle type: Top
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 5:
- - Spindle type: Top
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 6:
- - Spindle type: Bottom
- - Tool present: Yes
- Max. planing width [mm]: 260
- Min. planing height [mm]: 0
- Max. planing height [mm]: 140
- Feed table length [mm]: 860
- Feed roller diameter [mm]: 140
- Conveyor drive: Cardan drive
- Lubrication system: Manual
- Diameter extraction nozzle [mm]: 140
- Feed speed: Manual
- └ Min. feed speed [m/min]: 6
- └ Max. feed speed [m/min]: 36
- └ Feed speed control: Continuously adjustable
Iodpfxsz Tqznj Agxoih
- Voltage [V]: 400
- Current consumption [A]: 141
- Fuse [A]: 160
- Power [kW]: 65.0
- Transport dimensions: 3700mm x 2100mm x 2100mm (l x w x h)
- Transport weight [kg]: 3500kg
- Transport packages [pcs.]: 1
Financial information
VAT: The price shown is exclusive of VAT
VAT/margin: VAT deductible for entrepreneurs
Delivery and trade-in always possible for everything in the industrial sectors
Yorick Diebels
Colour: Blue
Empty weight: 3.500 kg
Dimensions (LxBxH): 370 x 210 x 210 cm
- Details:
- └ Description: Various repairs are needed
- Year: 2000
- CE marking present: Yes
- Serial number: 30728
- Number of spindles [pcs.]: 6
- └ Spindle 1:
- - Spindle type: Bottom
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 2:
- - Spindle type: Right
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 3:
- - Spindle type: Left
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 4:
- - Spindle type: Top
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 5:
- - Spindle type: Top
- - Tool present: Yes
- └ Spindle 6:
- - Spindle type: Bottom
- - Tool present: Yes
- Max. planing width [mm]: 260
- Min. planing height [mm]: 0
- Max. planing height [mm]: 140
- Feed table length [mm]: 860
- Feed roller diameter [mm]: 140
- Conveyor drive: Cardan drive
- Lubrication system: Manual
- Diameter extraction nozzle [mm]: 140
- Feed speed: Manual
- └ Min. feed speed [m/min]: 6
- └ Max. feed speed [m/min]: 36
- └ Feed speed control: Continuously adjustable
Iodpfxsz Tqznj Agxoih
- Voltage [V]: 400
- Current consumption [A]: 141
- Fuse [A]: 160
- Power [kW]: 65.0
- Transport dimensions: 3700mm x 2100mm x 2100mm (l x w x h)
- Transport weight [kg]: 3500kg
- Transport packages [pcs.]: 1
Financial information
VAT: The price shown is exclusive of VAT
VAT/margin: VAT deductible for entrepreneurs
Delivery and trade-in always possible for everything in the industrial sectors
Yorick Diebels
Tyto inzeráty by vás také mohly zajímat.
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Aukce
Končí za
d
h
min
s
Aukce ukončena
Nizozemsko
758 km
čtyřstranná hoblovka
WeinigUnimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Tauberbischofsheim
419 km
Čtyřstranná hoblovka Weinig Unimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Tauberbischofsheim
419 km
Čtyřstranná hoblovka Weinig Unimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Tauberbischofsheim
419 km
Čtyřstranný hoblík WEINIG typ Unimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Oberkochen
406 km
Čtyři boční hoblíky
WEINIGUnimat 23 E
WEINIGUnimat 23 E
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Karsin
484 km
Čtyřstranný hoblík Weinig Unimat 23
WEINIGunimat 23e
WEINIGunimat 23e
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Německo
386 km
Hoblovací a profilovací linka
Weinig / Alfred HarbsUnimat 23 E / Uniplan / UC 10 / K6V
Weinig / Alfred HarbsUnimat 23 E / Uniplan / UC 10 / K6V
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Německo
506 km
Čtyřstranná hoblovka WEINIG Unimat 23 E (1999)
WEINIGUnimat 23 E
WEINIGUnimat 23 E
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Naprawa
317 km
Čtyřstranný hoblík
WEINIGUNIMAT 23E 10/25
WEINIGUNIMAT 23E 10/25
Úspěšně
Vaše zpráva byla odeslána.
Malý inzerát
Německo
386 km
Hoblík
WeinigUnimat 23 E
WeinigUnimat 23 E
Váš inzerát byl úspěšně smazán
Došlo k chybě


























































































































































































































